|

Current local time in Wangqinzhuang, China

9:29 :55 PM

21:29 :55

Monday, September 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Wangqinzhuang Time

Want to convert Wangqinzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wangqinzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wangqinzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wangqinzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wangqinzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wangqinzhuang, wang qin zhuang, 王秦庄
Population
3934
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 13' N Latitude / 117° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86