|

Current local time in Wujiashan, China

7:09 :19 AM

07:09 :19

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Wujiashan Time

Want to convert Wujiashan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wujiashan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wujiashan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wujiashan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wujiashan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongxihu, Dongxihu Qu, Wujiashan, Wujiashan Jiedao, dong xi hu, wu jia shan, 东西湖, 吴家山
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 37' N Latitude / 114° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86