|

Current local time in Xiaodongzhuang, China

9:48 :41 AM

09:48 :41

Thursday, 28 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Xiaodongzhuang Time

Want to convert Xiaodongzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaodongzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaodongzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaodongzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaodongzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaodongzhuang, xiao dong zhuang, 小东庄
Population
3,784
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 03' N Latitude / 117° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86