|

Current local time in Xiaodu, China

3:28 :41 AM

03:28 :41

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaodu Time

Want to convert Xiaodu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaodu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaodu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaodu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaodu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sanhuichang, Xiaodu, Xiaodu Zhen, san hui chang, xiao du, xiao du zhen, 三汇场, 小渡, 小渡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 57' N Latitude / 105° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86