|

Current local time in Xili, China

3:16 :51 AM

03:16 :51

Friday, November 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xili Time

Want to convert Xili time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xili time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xili CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xili Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xili Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xili, Xili Jiedao, xi li, xi li jie dao, 西丽, 西丽街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 35' N Latitude / 113° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86