|

Current local time in Xiushui, China

1:10 :03 PM

13:10 :03

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiushui Time

Want to convert Xiushui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiushui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiushui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiushui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiushui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiushui, Xiushui Zhen, xiu shui, xiu shui zhen, 秀水, 秀水镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 10' N Latitude / 112° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86