|

Current local time in Xuzhuang, China

10:55 :50 AM

10:55 :50

Friday, February 28, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xuzhuang Time

Want to convert Xuzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xuzhuang, Xuzhuang Jiedao, xu zhuang, xu zhuang jie dao, 许庄, 许庄街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 21' N Latitude / 119° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86