|

Current local time in Yanqiao, China

2:54 :29 AM

02:54 :29

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yanqiao Time

Want to convert Yanqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yanqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yanqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yanqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yanqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huishan Qu, Yanqiao, Yanqiao Jiedao, hui shan qu, yan qiao, yan qiao jie dao, 堰桥, 堰桥街道, 惠山区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 41' N Latitude / 120° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86