|

Current local time in Yingli, China

4:50 :48 AM

04:50 :48

Friday, May 29, 2020 (+06)

Convert Yingli Time

Want to convert Yingli time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yingli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yingli +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yingli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Yingli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ying-li-hsu, Ying-li-hsü, Ying-ts'un, Ying-ts’un, Yingli, Yingli Zhen, ying li, ying li zhen, 英利, 英利镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 33' N Latitude / 110° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86