|

Current local time in Zhangguizhuang, China

5:21 :37 PM

17:21 :37

Friday, 27 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhangguizhuang Time

Want to convert Zhangguizhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhangguizhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhangguizhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhangguizhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhangguizhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chang-kuei-chuang, Dongli, Dongli Qu, Zhangguizhuang, Zhangguizhuang Jiedao, dong li, dong li qu, zhang gui zhuang, zhang gui zhuang jie dao, 东丽, 东丽区, 张贵庄, 张贵庄街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 05' N Latitude / 117° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86