|

Current local time in Zhengdonglu, China

3:23 :01 AM

03:23 :01

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhengdonglu Time

Want to convert Zhengdonglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhengdonglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhengdonglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhengdonglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhengdonglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jingkou Qu, Zhengdonglu, Zhengdonglu Jiedao, jing kou qu, zheng dong lu, zheng dong lu jie dao, 京口区, 正东路, 正东路街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 11' N Latitude / 119° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86