|

Current local time in Laboe, Germany

9:51 :28 AM

09:51 :28

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Laboe Time

Want to convert Laboe time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Laboe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Laboe CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Laboe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Laboe Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Labjo, Labo, Laboe, la bo ai, Лабо, Лабё, 拉博埃
Population
5,315
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 23' N Latitude / 10° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49