|

Current local time in Voltlage, Germany

9:57 :09 AM

09:57 :09

Sunday, 22 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Voltlage Time

Want to convert Voltlage time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Voltlage time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Voltlage CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Voltlage Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Voltlage Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Fol'tlage, Foltlage, fu er te la ge, Фолтлаге, Фольтлаге, 福尔特拉格
Population
1,821
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 25' N Latitude / 7° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49