|

Current local time in Pardi, India

8:57 :14 PM

20:57 :14

Thursday, 02 December 2021 (IST)

Convert Pardi Time

Want to convert Pardi time to different time zone? Our IST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pardi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pardi IST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Pardi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Pardi Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Pardi, Pārdi
Population
27,423
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 30' N Latitude / 72° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91