|

Current local time in Asembagus, Indonesia

10:27 :51 AM

10:27 :51

Friday, 27 November 2020 (WIB)

Convert Asembagus Time

Want to convert Asembagus time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Asembagus time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Asembagus WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Asembagus Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Asembagus Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Asembagoes, Asembagus
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 45' S Latitude / 114° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62