|

Current local time in Ciranjang-hilir, Indonesia

6:41 :32 PM

18:41 :32

Saturday, 24 October 2020 (WIB)

Convert Ciranjang-hilir Time

Want to convert Ciranjang-hilir time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ciranjang-hilir time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ciranjang-hilir WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ciranjang-hilir Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Ciranjang-hilir Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Ciranjang-hilir, Tjirandjang-hilir
Population
77,758
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 49' S Latitude / 107° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62