|

Current local time in Ledokombo, Indonesia

8:54 :24 PM

20:54 :24

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Ledokombo Time

Want to convert Ledokombo time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ledokombo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ledokombo WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ledokombo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Ledokombo Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Ledokamba 1, Ledokombo
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 08' S Latitude / 113° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62