|

Current local time in Lodoyo, Indonesia

2:02 :33 AM

02:02 :33

Tuesday, April 7, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Lodoyo Time

Want to convert Lodoyo time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lodoyo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lodoyo WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lodoyo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Lodoyo Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Lodojo, Lodoyo
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 09' S Latitude / 112° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62