|

Current local time in Gongdanglegi Kulon, Indonesia

10:27 :47 PM

22:27 :47

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Gongdanglegi Kulon Time

Want to convert Gongdanglegi Kulon time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gongdanglegi Kulon time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gongdanglegi Kulon WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gongdanglegi Kulon Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Gongdanglegi Kulon Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Gondanglegi, Gondangtegi, Gongdanglegi Kulon
Population
22468
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 10' S Latitude / 112° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62