|

Current local time in Pakisaji, Indonesia

2:23 :55 AM

02:23 :55

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Pakisaji Time

Want to convert Pakisaji time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pakisaji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pakisaji WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pakisaji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Pakisaji Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Pakisadji, Pakisadji l, Pakisaji
Population
30213
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 03' S Latitude / 112° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62