|

Current local time in Senori, Indonesia

11:34 :35 PM

23:34 :35

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (WIB)

Convert Senori Time

Want to convert Senori time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Senori time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Senori WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Senori Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Senori Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Djatisari, Senori
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 00' S Latitude / 111° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62