|

Current local time in Sumberjambe, Indonesia

10:23 :55 AM

10:23 :55

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Sumberjambe Time

Want to convert Sumberjambe time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sumberjambe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sumberjambe WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sumberjambe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Sumberjambe Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Soemberdjambe, Sumberdjambe, Sumberjambe
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 04' S Latitude / 113° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62