|

Current local time in Qeladize, Iraq

9:24 :14 PM

21:24 :14

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 (+03)

Convert Qeladize Time

Want to convert Qeladize time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qeladize time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qeladize +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qeladize Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Qeladize Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Dizah, Qal`at Dizah, Qala Diza, Qala Dizeh, Qala Dīzeh, Qaladiz, Qaladiza, Qaladizay, Qaladizi, Qaladza, Qalā Diza, Qalādizay, Qalādizī, Qal‘at Dizah, Qeladize, Qeładize, Qeładizê, qladzy, qەڵadzێ, qەڵadzە, قلادزي, قلعة دزة, قەڵادزێ, قەڵادزە
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 10' N Latitude / 45° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964