|

Current local time in Guenfouda, Morocco

8:05 :51 PM

20:05 :51

Monday, 21 June 2021 (GMT)

Convert Guenfouda Time

Want to convert Guenfouda time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guenfouda time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guenfouda GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guenfouda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during GMT, currently in use.

Guenfouda Facts

Country
Morocco
Alternative Names
Guenfouda, Guenfuda, Guennfouda
Currency
Dirham (MAD)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 29' N Latitude / 2° 02' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+212