|

Current local time in Arminia, Philippines

5:19 :19 PM

17:19 :19

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 (PST)

Convert Arminia Time

Want to convert Arminia time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Arminia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Arminia PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Arminia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Arminia Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Armenia, Armeria, Arminia
Population
3,468
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 26' N Latitude / 120° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63