|

Current local time in Dian ay, Philippines

1:13 :07 PM

13:13 :07

Thursday, July 16, 2020 (PST)

Convert Dian ay Time

Want to convert Dian ay time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dian ay time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dian ay PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Dian ay Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dian ay Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Dian-ay
Population
3195
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 49' N Latitude / 123° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63