|

Current local time in Langub, Philippines

10:49 :00 AM

10:49 :00

Thursday, July 16, 2020 (PST)

Convert Langub Time

Want to convert Langub time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Langub time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Langub PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Langub Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Langub Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Langub, Langud, LaƱgub
Population
3039
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 47' N Latitude / 123° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63