|

Current local time in Bavtugay, Russia

1:08 :19 PM

13:08 :19

Thursday, 06 May 2021 (MSK)

Convert Bavtugay Time

Want to convert Bavtugay time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bavtugay time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bavtugay MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bavtugay Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Bavtugay Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bartugay, Bavtugaj, Bavtugay, Бавтугай
Population
5,398
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 10' N Latitude / 46° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7