|

Current local time in Garbolovo, Russia

4:27 :47 PM

16:27 :47

Thursday, 04 March 2021 (MSK)

Convert Garbolovo Time

Want to convert Garbolovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Garbolovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Garbolovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Garbolovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Garbolovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Garbolovo, Seppaelaenmaeki, Seppälänmäki, Гарболово
Population
3,830
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
60° 20' N Latitude / 30° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7