|

Current local time in Luppolovo, Russia

6:41 :25 PM

18:41 :25

Sunday, 07 March 2021 (MSK)

Convert Luppolovo Time

Want to convert Luppolovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luppolovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luppolovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luppolovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Luppolovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Luppolovo, Luuppola, Лупполово
Population
1,452
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
60° 09' N Latitude / 30° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7