|

Current local time in Tel'ma, Russia

4:58 :13 AM

04:58 :13

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (+08)

Convert Tel'ma Time

Want to convert Tel'ma time to different time zone? Our +08 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tel'ma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tel'ma +08 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tel'ma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+08 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tel'ma Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Tel'ma, Telma, Tel’ma, Тельма
Population
4,600
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 41' N Latitude / 103° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7