|

Current local time in Umm as Sahik, Saudi Arabia

4:38 :26 AM

04:38 :26

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (+03)

Convert Umm as Sahik Time

Want to convert Umm as Sahik time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Umm as Sahik time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Umm as Sahik +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Umm as Sahik Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Umm as Sahik Facts

Country
Saudi Arabia
Alternative Names
Umm as Sahik, Umm as Sāhik, Umm es Sahich, Umm-as-Sahak, Umm-as-Sāhak
Population
11813
Currency
Rial (SAR)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 39' N Latitude / 49° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+966