|

Current local time in Zboriv, Ukraine

2:24 :47 PM

14:24 :47

Sunday, 26 June 2022 (EEST)

Convert Zboriv Time

Want to convert Zboriv time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zboriv time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zboriv EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zboriv Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Zboriv Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Zboriv, Zborov, Zborow, Zborów, Зборов, Зборів
Population
6,695
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 39' N Latitude / 25° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380