|

Current local time in Mangit Shahri, Uzbekistan

11:54 :34 PM

23:54 :34

Friday, February 28, 2020 (+05)

Convert Mangit Shahri Time

Want to convert Mangit Shahri time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mangit Shahri time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mangit Shahri +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mangit Shahri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mangit Shahri Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Gorod Mangit, Mang'it Shahri, Manghit Shahri, Mang’it Shahri
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 07' N Latitude / 60° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998