|

Current local time in Oxunboboyev, Uzbekistan

4:56 :26 AM

04:56 :26

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (+05)

Convert Oxunboboyev Time

Want to convert Oxunboboyev time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Oxunboboyev time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Oxunboboyev +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Oxunboboyev Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Oxunboboyev Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Akhunbabayev, Okhunboboyew, Ologhjat, Oxunboboyev, Sufi-Kashlak, Sufia, Sufikishlak, Sufix
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 43' N Latitude / 72° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998