|

Current local time in Ku`aydinah, Yemen

7:57 :34 AM

07:57 :34

Friday, 23 February 2024 (+03)

Convert Ku`aydinah Time

Want to convert Ku`aydinah time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ku`aydinah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ku`aydinah +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ku`aydinah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ku`aydinah Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Bani Manawis, Banī Manāwis, Ku`aydinah, Ku‘aydinah, كعيدنة
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 49' N Latitude / 43° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967