|

Current local time in Arevshat, Armenia

12:06 :22 PM

12:06 :22

Monday, October 14, 2019 (+04)

Convert Arevshat Time

Want to convert Arevshat time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Arevshat time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Arevshat +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Arevshat Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Arevshat Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Arevshat, Arpavar, Lusakert, Nerkin Agbash, Nizhniy Agbash, Аревшат
Population
2089
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 02' N Latitude / 44° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374