|

Current local time in Arzni, Armenia

6:17 :48 AM

06:17 :48

Thursday, May 28, 2020 (+04)

Convert Arzni Time

Want to convert Arzni time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Arzni time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Arzni +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Arzni Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Arzni Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
ARZNI, Arzni, АРЗНИ
Population
2244
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 17' N Latitude / 44° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374