|

Current local time in Balahovit, Armenia

9:46 :06 PM

21:46 :06

Thursday, 22 October 2020 (+04)

Convert Balahovit Time

Want to convert Balahovit time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Balahovit time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Balahovit +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Balahovit Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Balahovit Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Balahovit, Balakhovit, Balaovit, Mehub, Mekhub, Mgub, Балаовит, Балаховит, Բալահովիտ
Population
2,982
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 15' N Latitude / 44° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374