|

Current local time in Bambakashat, Armenia

11:30 :31 PM

23:30 :31

Tuesday, February 25, 2020 (+04)

Convert Bambakashat Time

Want to convert Bambakashat time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bambakashat time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bambakashat +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bambakashat Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bambakashat Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Bambakashat, Molla Bayazet, Бамбакашат
Population
3089
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 06' N Latitude / 44° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374