|

Current local time in Byuravan, Armenia

11:53 :08 AM

11:53 :08

Monday, October 14, 2019 (+04)

Convert Byuravan Time

Want to convert Byuravan time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Byuravan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Byuravan +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Byuravan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Byuravan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Bambakavan, Bjuravan, Byuravan, Verin Kuylasar, Verkhniy Kuylasar, Бюраван
Population
1228
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 00' N Latitude / 44° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374