|

Current local time in Byureghavan, Armenia

2:20 :27 AM

02:20 :27

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (+04)

Convert Byureghavan Time

Want to convert Byureghavan time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Byureghavan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Byureghavan +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Byureghavan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Byureghavan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Bjuregavan, Byuregavan, Byureghavan, Бюрегаван
Population
6972
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 18' N Latitude / 44° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374