|

Current local time in Dalarik, Armenia

3:18 :05 PM

15:18 :05

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (+04)

Convert Dalarik Time

Want to convert Dalarik time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dalarik time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dalarik +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dalarik Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dalarik Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Dalarik, Mastara, Даларик
Population
3080
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 13' N Latitude / 43° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374