|

Current local time in Khoronk, Armenia

8:21 :46 PM

20:21 :46

Friday, February 21, 2020 (+04)

Convert Khoronk Time

Want to convert Khoronk time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Khoronk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Khoronk +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Khoronk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Khoronk Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Khoronk', Khoronk’, Lenughi, Lenugi, Nerkin Aylanlu, Nizhniy Aylanlu
Population
2148
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 08' N Latitude / 44° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374