|

Current local time in Lenughi, Armenia

5:44 :46 PM

17:44 :46

Thursday, 01 October 2020 (+04)

Convert Lenughi Time

Want to convert Lenughi time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lenughi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lenughi +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lenughi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lenughi Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Lenughi, Lenugi, Լենուղի
Population
1,499
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 07' N Latitude / 43° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374