|

Current local time in Lernavan, Armenia

2:26 :01 AM

02:26 :01

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (+04)

Convert Lernavan Time

Want to convert Lernavan time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lernavan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lernavan +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lernavan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lernavan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Kachagan, Lernavan, Лернаван
Population
1517
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 47' N Latitude / 44° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374