|

Current local time in Lukashin, Armenia

1:20 :45 PM

13:20 :45

Saturday, 16 January 2021 (GMT)

Convert Lukashin Time

Want to convert Lukashin time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lukashin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lukashin GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lukashin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+04:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during GMT+04:00, currently in use.

Lukashin Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Imeni Mikoyana, Lukashin, Лукашин
Population
2,197
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 11' N Latitude / 44° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374