|

Current local time in Nalbandyan, Armenia

11:22 :28 PM

23:22 :28

Tuesday, February 25, 2020 (+04)

Convert Nalbandyan Time

Want to convert Nalbandyan time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nalbandyan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nalbandyan +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nalbandyan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nalbandyan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Mets Shagriar, Nalbandjan, Nalbandyan, Shagriar, Shagriar Bol'shoy, Shagriar Bol’shoy, Налбандян
Population
4019
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 03' N Latitude / 43° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374