|

Current local time in Nor Gyugh, Armenia

8:52 :54 AM

08:52 :54

Monday, December 16, 2019 (+04)

Convert Nor Gyugh Time

Want to convert Nor Gyugh time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nor Gyugh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nor Gyugh +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nor Gyugh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nor Gyugh Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Nor Gyugh, Nor Gyukh, Tazagyukh
Population
1462
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 16' N Latitude / 44° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374