|

Current local time in Nor Yerznka, Armenia

5:02 :56 PM

17:02 :56

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (+04)

Convert Nor Yerznka Time

Want to convert Nor Yerznka time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nor Yerznka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nor Yerznka +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nor Yerznka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nor Yerznka Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Nor Erznka, Nor Yerznka, Նոր Երզնկա
Population
1,459
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 18' N Latitude / 44° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374